Thiết bị kiểm tra cáp quang Fluke OptiFiber Pro OTDR, SimpliFiber Pro, MultiFiber Pro, FI-7000 FiberInspecto Pro, CertiFiber Pro

Mã sản phẩm: |
Thương hiệu:
Giá gốc:

Giá khuyến mại: Liên hệ ( Đã có VAT )

Tiết kiệm: (0%)

Thiết bị kiểm tra cáp quang Fluke OptiFiber Pro OTDR, SimpliFiber Pro, MultiFiber Pro, FI-7000 FiberInspecto Pro, CertiFiber Pro

Thông tin sản phẩm

Thiết bị kiểm tra cáp quang Fluke OptiFiber Pro OTDR, SimpliFiber Pro, MultiFiber Pro, FI-7000 FiberInspecto Pro, CertiFiber Pro


Fiber Certification

 

SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits
SimpliFiber® Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits

Simple-to-use fiber-loss tester with advanced time-saving features. Choose from various kits with configurations to meet your fiber verification, inspection, and cleaning needs.


MultiFiber Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits
MultiFiber™ Pro Optical Power Meter and Fiber Test Kits
First MPO fiber tester to support both Singlemode and Multimode MPO fiber certification

FI-7000 FiberInspector™ Pro

1-second automated PASS/FAIL certification of fiber optic connector end-faces


CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test
CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set

Accelerates every step of the fiber certification process

SẢN PHẨM CÙNG DANH MỤC
@ 2016 NAB